INS-accredited
+91 98306 29298
Every public notice classified The Hindu published in 2012, newest first.
12 published ads. Showing the 12 most recent.
It is notified for the info that my Original certificate (marksheet) of Main Secondary exam year 2010 Roll no. 6188038 pass out from CBSE, Delhi has been actually lost. Name of candidate: Rohan Roger Mobile no. Add.: 240 Mandakini Enclave, Alaknanda, New Delhi 110019.
This is to inform general public that the undersigned (Bhargava S.J.P) has resigned as Director of A K Systems & Softwares Pvt Ltd, Bangalore -70(CIN:U72900KA2007PTC042484) with effect from 30/07/2012
This is to inform that the undersigned(Raghavendra S) has resigned as Director of A K Systems & Softwares Pvt Ltd, Bangalore-70(CIN:U72900KA2007PTC042484)with effect from 01/08/2012
This is to inform the general public that the undersigned (E.P.BALAJI) has resigned as a Director of AK SYSTEMS & SOFTWARES PVT LTD Bangalore -70( CIF NO U72900KA2007PTC042484) with effect from 1/8/2012
It is notified for the information that my original certificate of main secondary exam,year 2010, roll no. 2123836 pass out from CBSE,Panchkula has been actually lost.,Puneet Kapoor,N-14/8 DLF PH-2 gurgaon 122002.
Public are hereby informed that BLDE University Shri BM Patil Medical College Hospital & R C will be destroying all old patient records that are 10 years old or more. Any objection to this destruction may be brought to the notice of the undersigned within 15 days of this notification. Please be advised that patient records will not be disbursed to any member except when appropriate authorisation is provided. The hospital does not guarantee that all requested patient records are still available.Medical Superintendent BLDE UNIVERSITY SHRI BM PATIL MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL& RC BIJAPUR KARNATAKA
Public are hereby informed that BLDE University Shri BM Patil Medical College Hospital & R C will be destroying all old patient records that are 10 years old or more. Any objection to this destruction may be brought to the notice of the undersigned within 15 days of this notification. Please be advised that patient records will not be disbursed to any member except when appropriate authorisation is provided. The hospital does not guarantee that all requested patient records are still available.Medical Superintendent BLDE UNIVERSITY SHRI BM PATIL MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL& RC BIJAPUR KARNATAKA
Public are hereby informed that BLDE University Shri BM Patil Medical College Hospital & R C will be destroying all old patient records that are 10 years old or more. Any objection to this destruction may be brought to the notice of the undersigned within 15 days of this notification. Please be advised that patient records will not be disbursed to any member except when appropriate authorisation is provided. The hospital does not guarantee that all requested patient records are still available.Medical Superintendent BLDE UNIVERSITY SHRI BM PATIL MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL& RC BIJAPUR KARNATAKA
This it to inform the general public that my client Mr. ATUL GUPTA S/o Late Shri D.K. Gupta R/o Flat No. 23,Sadar Apartment, Mayur Vihar Extension-1, Delhi, has entered in to an agreement dt. dt. 13-12-2011 to purchase the scheduled property Flat bearing No. 1005A, Situated in Siena Tower, Mahagun Mosaic 1,Sector-4, Vaishali, Ghaziabad (U.P.)., however to complete the purchase transaction legal recourse have been taken and suit No. 544/12 relating to the scheduled property is pending before the Ld. Civil Judge (SD) District Court Ghaziabad (U.P.), so now it call upon the general public that any person (s) /firm (s)/company (s) /bank (s) /financial institutions etc. should not entered in to any agreement or sale or any transaction with any person in respect of the scheduled property other wise those shall also be prosecuted under the law and shall solely be responsible for the loses or damages to my client. Schedule of Property Flat bearing No. 1005A, Situated in Siena Tower, Mahagun Mosiac Sector-4, Vaishali, Ghaziabad (U.P.). D.K. Sharma (Advocate) Chamber No. 219, New Lawyers Chambers, Supreme Court of India, New Delhi (M)
I Ribhu Bhaskar father of Arsh Bhaskar residing at House # 11, Neela Vishal, Near Mansarovar Heights, Hasmatpet, Hyderabad - 500009. My Son Arsh Bhaskar, born on 27 June 2008 has changed his name to “Abhinav Bhaskarâ€. Henceforth he has to be called and known as Abhinav Bhaskar.
I,AKHILESH CHANDRA BHATNAGAR LOST FILE CONTAINING 10th(ROLL-5216283) & 12th MARKSHEET & CERTIFICATE, B-TECH MARKSHEET()(U.P.T.U.)- ALL YEARS,PEN CARD & OTHER DOCUMENTS.IF FOUND RETURN TO HARTHALA VILL. MBD-244001
LOST CBSE DELHI ORIGINAL CERTIFICATE OF MAIN SECONDARY EXAM 2005 ROLL NO. 6176365........PARUL KUMAR, 10-A VIKRANT ENCLAVE MAYAPURI, NEW DELHI-110 064
Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.
Compose Tenders adUse the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.
Compose Tenders adPick your edition to see the exact TH tenders rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.