INS-accredited
+91 98306 29298
Every public notice classified The Hindu published in 2011, newest first.
12 published ads. Showing the 9 most recent.
I, MUHAMMAD BILAL Son of Krishnappa residing at B-43 Diamond District old Airport Road, Bangalore-560008,do hereby Solemnly affirm and declare that I have embraced ISLAM as my Religion and renounced Hindu Religion with effect from 21.02.2009.
I, MUHAMMAD BILAL Son of Krishnappa residing at B-43 Diamond District old Airport Road, Bangalore-560008,do hereby Solemnly affirm and declare that I have embraced ISLAM as my Religion and renounced Hindu Religion with effect from 21.02.2009.
I, MUHAMMAD BILAL Son of Krishnappa residing at B-43 Diamond District old Airport Road, Bangalore-560008,do hereby Solemnly affirm and declare that I have embraced ISLAM as my Religion and renounced Hindu Religion with effect from 21.02.2009.
I, Veena Kumari w/o Sh. Bharat Bhushan Kalia born on 14-06-1961, residing at U-15, RBI Quarters Besant Nagar, Chennai -600090 shall henceforth be known as Veena Kalia
It is brought to the knowledge of the General Public that Sri Vinay Manchanda R/o D1/1 Vasant Vihar, New Delhi -57 and Sri Pranav Manchanda R/o D1/1 Vasant Vihar, New Delhi - 57 are no more Partners of M/s Golden Iron & Steel Works (Delhi). Any person conduct any business with the said partner should be at his/her/its own risk & M/s Golden Iron & Steel Works (Delhi) is not responsible for any acts, deed or conduct of said partner in any manner.
It is brought to the knowledge of the General Public that Sri Nitin Manchanda R/o D6/35 Vasant Vihar, New Delhi -57 is no more Partner of M/s Golden Iron & Steel Works (Delhi). Any person conduct any business with the said partner should be at his/her/its own risk & M/s Golden Iron & Steel Works (Delhi) is not responsible for any acts, deed or conduct of said partner in any manner.
It is notified for the information that my original certificate of main secondary exam year 2009 roll no.6170690 pass out from CBSE,DELHI has been Lost. Mobile number Name of candidate :Sachit Jolly Full address : C-9/9831 VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHI 11007
Lost CBSE Secondary Certificate, year 1999 belonging to Sara Paul, roll number 4112845. Contact if found.
I,Nidhi Agarwal,wife of Mr Mahendra Kumar Agarwal,Born on 01/07/1972,residing at S-403,II Floor,Greater Kailash, Part-I,New Delhi-110048,have changed my name as Nidhee Agarwal vide affidavit No-P, dated-04/03/2011.
Showing the 9 most recent of 12. Pick a year above to read the rest.
Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.
Compose Tenders adUse the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.
Compose Tenders adPick your edition to see the exact TH tenders rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.